BUCKS & BERKS CLASSES.

"SAMURAI KICKBOXING MAKE KICKBOXING FUN, ENERGETIC & EXCITING WITH CLEAR DIRECTION. THE CHANGE IN CONFIDENCE IN MY 10 YEAR OLD IS REFRESHING TO SEE."

BOOK A FREE TRIAL UK or REBOOK UK

PUBLIC CLASSES AT A GLANCE.

 MONDAYS

Cox Green Community Centre, Maidenhead
Little & Young Samurai 4.45-5.30pm

Prestwood Village Hall, High Wycombe
Little Samurai 4.30-5.15pm

Young Samurai 5.15-6pm

TUESDAYS

Larchfield Community Centre, Maidenhead
Little & Young Samurai 4.30-5.15pm


Wild Training Gym, Loudwater
Little Samurai 4.15-5pm

Young Samurai 5-5.45pm

Wooburn Green Primary School, High Wycombe
Young Samurai Advanced 5-6pm
Samurai Kickboxers 6.10-7.10pm
Adult 7.15-8.15pm

WEDNESDAYS

Chalfont St Peter Community Centre, Chalfont St Peter
Little Samurai 4.45-5.30pm

Young Samurai 5.30-6.15pm

Curzon Centre, Beaconsfield
Little Samurai 5.15-6pm
Young Samurai 6.10-6.55pm

THURSDAYS

Wild Training Gym, Loudwater
Young Samurai 5-5.45pm

Gerrards Cross Memorial Centre, Gerrards Cross
Little Samurai 5.15-6pm
Young Samurai 6.10-6.55pm

FRIDAYS

Wild Training Gym, Loudwater
BOXING SESSION 4.30-5.30pm (PAYG)
Little & Young Samurai
Purple & Blue Tags, Yellow & Orange Stripes only

SPARRING SESSION 5.30-6.30pm (PAYG)
Little Samurai, Young Samurai & Samurai Kickboxers
Brown Tags & above, Green Stripes & above & all Samurai Kickboxers

SATURDAYS

Holy Trinity Primary School, Cookham
Little Samurai 10-10.45am
Young Samurai 9-9.45am

 

SCHOOL CLASSES AT A GLANCE (PRIVATE).

MONDAYS Widmer End Community Combined School, High Wycombe
Little & Young Samurai 8-8.45am

Spinfield, Marlow
Little & Young Samurai 8-8.45am

Little Chalfont Primary School, Little Chalfont
Little & Young Samurai 12.30-1pm

Little Kingshill Combined School, Great Missenden
Young Samurai 3.20-4.05pm

Bisham CofE Academy, Marlow
Little & Young Samurai 3.30-4.15pm
TUESDAYS
Courthouse Junior School, Maidenhead
Young Samurai 8-8.45am

Ley Hill School, Chesham
Little & Young Samurai 8-8.45am

Furze Platt Infant School, Maidenhead
Little Samurai 3.15-4pm

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School, Cookham
Little Samurai 3.15-4pm
WEDNESDAYS
St John’s C of E Primary School, Princes Risborough
Little Samurai 8-8.45am

Alwyn Infant School, Maidenhead
Little Samurai 8-8.45am

Dair House School, Farnham Royal
Little Samurai 11.45-12pm
Young Samurai 12.20-12.50pm

Hazlemere C of E Combined School, High Wycombe
Little & Young Samurai 3.15-4pm

Freith CE Primary School, Henley-on-Thames
Little & Young Samurai 3.30-4.15pm
THURSDAYS
Butlers Court School, Beaconsfield
Little & Young Samurai 8-8.40am

St John’s C of E Primary School, Princes Risborough
Young Samurai 8-8.45am

Little Kingshill Combined School, Great Missenden
Little Samurai 8-8.30am

St Mary’s School, Gerrards Cross
Young Samurai 1-1.30pm

Holy Trinity C of E Primary School, Cookham
Young Samurai 3.30-4.15pm

Hughenden Primary School, High Wycombe
Little Samurai 3.20-4.10pm

Lowbrook Academy, Maidenhead
Little Samurai 3.30-4.15pm
Young Samurai 4.15-5pm
FRIDAYS
Tylers Green Middle School, High Wycombe
Young Samurai 8-8.45am

The Queen Anne Royal Free 1st School, Windsor
Little & Young Samurai 8-8.40am

Tylers Green County 1st School, High Wycombe
Little Samurai 3.10-3.55pm

Field End Junior School, Ruislip
Young Samurai 3.30-4.15pm

St Piran’s, Maidenhead
Young Samurai 4.10-5pm & 5.10-6pm


BOOK A FREE TRIAL UK
 or REBOOK UK